Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискСмотриComboВсе проекты

нужно перевести с русского на английский (луч 10 балов) !!!

Истинный фанат футбола Гуру (2965), закрыт 11 лет назад
1)завтра воскресенье но я должен идти в школу.
2)я должен был вернуть эту книжку вчера.
3)мой брат может перевести этот текст завтра.
4)ты мог это сделать вчера не так ли ?
5)твоя сестра может играть в хоккей не так ли ?
6)кто завтра может прийти на каток ?
7)можно взять твой карандаш ? да!
8)когда я смогу тебе увидеть ?
Лучший ответ
Юлия Николина Профи (754) 11 лет назад
1) Sunday, but tomorrow I must go to school.
2) I had to return the book yesterday.
3), my brother could translate this text tomorrow.
4) You could do it yesterday, is not it?
5) Your sister can play in hockey is not it?
6) Who can come tomorrow at a skating rink?
7) You can take your pencil? yes!
8) When can I see you?
Остальные ответы
ВиНиЛ Мастер (1560) 11 лет назад
1)Tomorrow is sunday but i have got to go to school.
2)I needed to devolve this book yesterday.
3)My brother can translate this text tomorrow.
4)You could do this yesterday,couldn't you?
5)Your sister can play hokey,isn't she?
6)Who can go to the icepool tomorrow?
7)Can I borrow your pencil?Yes!
8)When I could see you?
Dude, it is very easy!!!
Источник: Knowledge
Яночка Знаток (321) 11 лет назад
1) It will be sunday tomorrow but I must go to school.
2) I had to return this book yesterday.
3) My brother will be able to translate this text tomorrow.
4) You could do it yesterday, could not you?
5) Your sister can play hockey, can't she?
6) Who will be able to come to the rink tomorrow?
7) Can I take your pencil? Yes, you can!
8) When will I see you?
Источник: мозг
Людмила Кондакова Мудрец (17215) 11 лет назад
Купи переводчик ПРОМТ установи на комп и забудь проблему.

1) tomorrow Sunday but I should go to school.
2) I should return this book yesterday.
3) my brother can translate this text tomorrow.
4) whether you were able to do it yesterday not so?
5) whether your sister can play hockey not so?
6) who tomorrow can come on a skating rink?
7) it is possible to take your pencil? Yes!
8) when I can see to you?
Ajan Мастер (1856) 11 лет назад
1) завтра воскресенье но я должен идти в школу.
It is Sunday tomorrow, but I have to go to school.
2) я должен был вернуть эту книжку вчера.
I had to return this book back yesterday.
3) мой брат может перевести этот текст завтра.
My brother will be able to translate this text tomorrow.
4) ты мог это сделать вчера не так ли ?
You could do that yesterday, couldn't you?
5) твоя сестра может играть в хоккей не так ли ?
Your sister can play hockey, can't she?
6) кто завтра может прийти на каток ?
Who can come to the rink tomorrow?
7) можно взять твой карандаш? да!
Can I take your pencil? Yes, you can.
8) когда я смогу тебя увидеть ?
When can I see you?
Olga Tishineva Просветленный (40446) 11 лет назад
1)завтра воскресенье но я должен идти в школу. - It'l be Sunday tomorrow, but I must go to school.
2)я должен был вернуть эту книжку вчера. - I had to return this book yesterday. (I must have returned this book yesterday)
3)мой брат может перевести этот текст завтра. - My brother will be able to translate this text tomorrow.
4)ты мог это сделать вчера не так ли ? -You could do this yesterday, couldn't you?
5)твоя сестра может играть в хоккей не так ли ? -Your sister can play hockey, can't she?
6)кто завтра может прийти на каток ? -Who'll be able to come to the skating-rink tomorrow?
7)можно взять твой карандаш? да! - May I take your pencil? - Yes, you may.
8)когда я смогу тебе увидеть ? -When will I be able to see you? (When can I see you...)
СЕРЁГА Профи (619) 11 лет назад
Ольга Тишинева верно перевела. А промт не поможет припереводн текста и предложений. Кондакова круто ошибается!
Владимир ГальянЗнаток (295) 11 лет назад
Верно, если бы с двумя ll - It'll be
Ольга Кокоулина Знаток (328) 11 лет назад
1)завтра воскресенье но я должен идти в школу. - It's Sunday tomorrow, but I'll have to go to school.
2)я должен был вернуть эту книжку вчера. - I I had to return this book yesterday.
3)мой брат может перевести этот текст завтра. - My brother will be able to translate this text tomorrow.
4)ты мог это сделать вчера не так ли ? -You could have done it yesterday, haven't you?
5)твоя сестра может играть в хоккей не так ли ? -Your sister can play hockey, can't she?
6)кто завтра может прийти на каток ? -Who will be able to come to the skating-rink tomorrow?
7)можно взять твой карандаш? да! - May I take your pencil? - Yes, you may.
8)когда я смогу тебе увидеть ? -When can I see you?