
Какая жидкость самая дорогая?

Мудрец (11289), закрыт 12 лет назад
приведу пример
литр виски "Джонни Уокер" (красный) - около 1200 рублей
литр минералки - в среднем 25 рублей
литр 95 бензина - около 20 рублей
Дополнен 12 лет назад
тьфу емое... "жидость"... ппц)
Лучший ответ
http://www.happyhome.ru/category/146/3
до 39500 руб за литр
но на самом деле это еще семечки как ни странно самая дорогая жидкость - изотоп ртути 196 (высокоочищенный) его стоимость зашкаливает за сотни долларов за миллиграмм (ртуть то жидкая и кстати один из моих начальников как раз изотопической ртутью, обогащением, балуется)

Если же говорить о вине то в источнике на английском
http://www.forbes.com/2003/11/19/cx_np_1119feat.html
самое дорогое вино в книге рекордов Гиннеса это вино Бордо 1787 года проданное за
160 тысяч долларов в 1985 году.

When an enterprising young man named James Christie opened his sales rooms in London in December 1766, his first auction consisted of the estate of a "deceased nobleman" containing "a large Quantity of Madeira and high Flavour'd Claret." The records don't relate how much these delightfully described "high Flavour'd clarets" fetched but as the whole sale realized a grand total £175, it is a sure bet that if Christie had known that two hundred years later, in 1985, his now famous auction house would sell one bottle of wine for £105,000, or $160,000, he might have held back a bottle or two to enrich his future heirs.

This bottle was a Bordeaux, a 1787 Chateau Lafite, and, according to The Guinness Book of World Records, 18 years later it still is the world's most expensive bottle of wine. Its great age alone would have ensured a good price but what gave it its special cachet, especially to American collectors, and ensured the record price tag were the initials Th.J. etched in the glass.
Остальные ответы
https://www.maximonline.ru/guide/progress/_article/samaya-dorogaya-v-mire-jidkost-10-millionov-dolla/