
Почему мы так оффтопим не по теме?

Просветленный (42166), закрыт 11 лет назад
Лучший ответ
потому что всем похуй на всё.. а особенно на этот сайт
Остальные ответы
кому-то и пофиг, кому-то хочется статус повысить. это встречатся на любом форуме.
Look into my eyes and tell me
What you see
If this meant to show
One say it's mistery
Since the day i met you, baby
I can feel
Deep inside my heart
I know it's real

You have turned my dreams into reality
Baby not my hunter
You're sweet melody
It's the same old feeling,baby
It's so real
Deep inside my heart
I know it's real

Say you'll never,never,never go away
Say you'll never,never,never go away

Yesterday my life was just a history
Now i feel like
Mastering my destiny
It's the same old feeling, baby
It's so real
Deep inside my heart
I know it's real

Say you'll never,never,never go away
Say you'll never,never,never go away