Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоComboВсе проекты

как называется песня вуманазе?

Арина Михель Ученик (92), закрыт 11 лет назад
Лучший ответ
Lucky Shadow Мастер (2058) 11 лет назад
Womanizer

Superstar
Where you from, how's it going?
I know you
Gotta clue, what you’re doing?
You can play brand new to all the other chicks out here
But I know what you are, what you are, baby
Look at you
Gettin' more than just a re-up
Baby, you
Got all the puppets with their strings up
Fakin' like a good one, but I call 'em like I see 'em
I know what you are, what you are, baby
Womanizer, Woman-Womanizer, you’re a Womanizer
Oh, Womanizer, oh you’re a Womanizer, baby
You-you-you are
You-you-you are
Womanizer, Womanizer, Womanizer
Boy, don't try to front
I-I know just-just what you are, ah, ah
Boy, don't try to front
I-I know just-just what you are, ah, ah
(spoken) «You got me goin’
You’re oh so charmin’
But I can’t do it
You Womanizer»
Boy, don't try to front
I-I know just-just what you are, ah, ah
Boy, don't try to front
I-I know just-just what you are, ah, ah
(spoken) «You say I’m crazy
I got you’re crazy
You’re nothin’ but a
Womanizer»
Daddy-O
You got the swagger of a champion
Too bad for you
You just can't find the right companion
I guess when you have one too many, makes it hard
It could be easy, who you are
That’s just who you are, baby
Lollipop
Must mistake me; you’re the sucker
To think that I
Would be a victim, not another
Say it, play it how you wanna
But no way I'm ever gonna fall for you,
Never you, baby
Womanizer, Woman-Womanizer, you’re a Womanizer
Oh, Womanizer, oh you’re a Womanizer, baby
You-you-you are
You-you-you are
Womanizer, Womanizer, Womanizer
Boy, don't try to front
I-I know just-just what you are, ah, ah
Boy, don't try to front
I-I know just-just what you are, ah, ah
(spoken) «You got me goin’
You’re oh so charmin’
But I can’t do it
You Womanizer»
Boy, don't try to front
I-I know just-just what you are, ah, ah
Boy, don't try to front
I-I know just-just what you are, ah, ah
(spoken) «You say I’m crazy
I got you’re crazy
You’re nothin’ but a
Womanizer»
Maybe if we both lived in a different world
(Womanizer, Womanizer, Womanizer, Womanizer)
It would be all good, and maybe I could be ya girl
But I can't 'cause we don't
You…
Womanizer, Woman-Womanizer, you’re a Womanizer
Oh, Womanizer, oh you’re a Womanizer, baby
You-you-you are
You-you-you are
Womanizer, Womanizer, Womanizer
Boy, don't try to front
I-I know just-just what you are, ah, ah
Boy, don't try to front
I-I know just-just what you are, ah, ah
(spoken) «You got me goin’
You’re oh so charmin’
But I can’t do it
You Womanizer»
Boy, don't try to front
I-I know just-just what you are, ah, ah
Boy, don't try to front
I-I know just-just what you are, ah, ah
(spoken) «You say I’m crazy
I got you’re crazy
You’re nothin’ but a
Womanizer»
Boy, don't try to front
I-I know just-just what you are, ah, ah
Boy, don't try to front
I-I know just-just what you are, ah, ah
Womanizer, Woman-Womanizer, you’re a Womanizer
Oh, Womanizer, oh you’re a Womanizer, baby

Остальные ответы
Неизвестно Неизвестно Просветленный (45319) 11 лет назад
Так и называется переводится как бабаник)))
Умка Гуру (3375) 11 лет назад
так и называется womаnizer (может не так чуть написАла)
Hermiona Мудрец (10805) 11 лет назад
"Womanizer" - песня Бритни Спирс про бабника, который вездеищет себе девушку, несмотря на то, что дома его ждет жена.
Наташа Конева Просветленный (42125) 11 лет назад
Womanizer
Текст песни Womanizer от Britney Spears

Superstar
Where you from, how's it going?
I know you
Gotta clue, what you’re doing?
You can play brand new to all the other chicks out here
But I know what you are, what you are, baby

Look at you
Gettin' more than just a re-up
Baby, you
Got all the puppets with their strings up
Fakin' like a good one, but I call 'em like I see 'em
I know what you are, what you are, baby

Womanizer, Woman-Womanizer, you’re a Womanizer
Oh, Womanizer, oh you’re a Womanizer, baby
You-you-you are
You-you-you are
Womanizer, Womanizer, Womanizer

Boy, don't try to front
I-I know just-just what you are, ah, ah
Boy, don't try to front
I-I know just-just what you are, ah, ah
(spoken) «You got me goin’
You’re oh so charmin’
But I can’t do it
You Womanizer »

Boy, don't try to front
I-I know just-just what you are, ah, ah
Boy, don't try to front
I-I know just-just what you are, ah, ah
(spoken) «You say I’m crazy
I got you’re crazy
You’re nothin’ but a
Womanizer »

Daddy-O
You got the swagger of a champion
Too bad for you
You just can't find the right companion
I guess when you have one too many, makes it hard
It could be easy, who you are
That’s just who you are, baby

Lollipop
Must mistake me; you’re the sucker
To think that I
Would be a victim, not another
Say it, play it how you wanna
But no way I'm ever gonna fall for you,
Never you, baby
Womanizer, Woman-Womanizer, you’re a Womanizer
Oh, Womanizer, oh you’re a Womanizer, baby
You-you-you are
You-you-you are
Womanizer, Womanizer, Womanizer

Boy, don't try to front
I-I know just-just what you are, ah, ah
Boy, don't try to front
I-I know just-just what you are, ah, ah
(spoken) «You got me goin’
You’re oh so charmin’
But I can’t do it
You Womanizer »

Boy, don't try to front
I-I know just-just what you are, ah, ah
Boy, don't try to front
I-I know just-just what you are, ah, ah
(spoken) «You say I’m crazy
I got you’re crazy
You’re nothin’ but a
Womanizer »

Maybe if we both lived in a different world
( Womanizer, Womanizer, Womanizer, Womanizer )
It would be all good, and maybe I could be ya girl
But I can't 'cause we don't
You…

Womanizer, Woman-Womanizer, you’re a Womanizer
Oh, Womanizer, oh you’re a Womanizer, baby
You-you-you are
You-you-you are
Womanizer, Womanizer, Womanizer

Boy, don't try to front
I-I know just-just what you are, ah, ah
Boy, don't try to front
I-I know just-just what you are, ah, ah
(spoken) «You got me goin’
You’re oh so charmin’
But I can’t do it
You Womanizer »

Boy, don't try to front
I-I know just-just what you are, ah, ah
Boy, don't try to front
I-I know just-just what you are, ah, ah
(spoken) «You say I’m crazy
I got you’re crazy
You’re nothin’ but a
Womanizer »
Boy, don't try to front
I-I know just-just what you are, ah, ah
Boy, don't try to front
I-I know just-just what you are, ah, ah

Womanizer, Woman-Womanizer, you’re a Womanizer
Oh, Womanizer, oh you’re a Womanizer, baby

Перевод песни Womanizer

Бабник

Суперзвезда…
Откуда ты? Как жизнь?
Я знаю,
Что ты возбуждён. Но что ты делаешь?
Ты можешь разыгрывать из себя кого угодно перед другими,
Но я-то знаю, какой ты, малыш…

Когда я смотрю на тебя,
Мне словно вбрызгивают двойную дозу наркотиков.
Малыш,
Ты хорошо играешь свою роль,
Притворяясь хорошим. Но я знаю, что это блеф,
Я знаю, какой ты, малыш…
Бабник, ты бабник,
Ты бабник, малыш.
Ты, ты, ты
Ты, ты, ты
Бабник…
Парень, не отнекивайся,
Ведь я знаю, какой ты…
Парень, не отнекивайся,
Ведь я знаю, какой ты…
(речь) «Ты меня заводишь,
Ты такой очаровашка,
Но я не могу это сделать,
Потому что ты бабник» .
Парень, не отнекивайся,
Ведь я знаю, какой ты…
Парень, не о
nes Профи (693) 11 лет назад
Ну это песня называется Womanizer её поёт Britney Spears
Ксения Список Профи (556) 11 лет назад
Womanizer (перевод БАБНИК) Britney Spears
Go Go Гуру (4475) 11 лет назад
womanizer (дамский угодник)