Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоVK ComboВсе проекты

Помогиет найти слова песни!

Poison Высший разум (531446), закрыт 13 лет назад
Все привет!
Помогите найти слова песни - саундтрек из "Миллионера из трущоб" "Dreams on fire" и кто исполняет)) )
Всем заранее спасибо)))
Лучший ответ
karina-kok Мастер (1258) 13 лет назад
PoisonВысший разум (531446) 13 лет назад
Спасибо огромное!
karina-kok Мастер (1258) незачто :)
Остальные ответы
Вильдан Гильманов Профи (551) 13 лет назад
You are my waking dream
You're all that's real to me
You are the magic in the world I see

You are the prayer I sing
You brought me to my knees
You are the faith that made me believe

Dreams on Fire
Higher and Higher
Passions burning bright on the pyre
One spark forever yours
Give me all your heart
Dreams on Fire
Higher and Higher

You are my ocean waves
You are my thought each day
You are the laughter from childhood games

You are the spark of dawn
You are where I belong
You are the ache I feel in every song

Dreams on Fire
Higher and Higher
Passions burning bright on the pyre
One spark forever yours
Give me all your heart
Dreams on Fire
Higher and Higher

Популярные тексты исполнителя:
Dreams on Fire