Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоComboВсе проекты

очень интересный вопрос...

Соня Гуру (3166), закрыт 12 лет назад http://www.completealbumlyrics.com ]

Coz I wanted to hold you
I wanted to make it go away
I wanted to know you
I wanted to make your everything
Alright...

I'll always remember...
It was late afternoon

In places no one find....

In places no one will find(baby,oh no no)
All your feelings so deep inside
(forever was in your eyes)
(deep inside)
Was then that I realised
That forever was in your eyes
The moment I saw you cry

Baby cry(moment that I saw you cry)
Oh no no

I think I saw you cry
The moment I saw you cry
I wanted to know you x2" />
Дополнен 12 лет назад
I'll always remember
It was late afternoon
It lasted forever
And ended so soon
(yeah, yeah)

You were all by yourself
Staring up at the dark gray sky
I was changed

In places no one will find
All your feelings so deep inside(deep inside)
Was then that I realised
That forever was in your eyes
The moment I saw you cry

It was late in September
And I've seen you before(and you were)
You were always the cold one
But I was never that sure

You were all by yourself
Staring up at the dark gray sky
I was changed

In places no one will find
All your feelings so deep inside(deep inside)
Was then that I realised
That forever was in your eyes
The moment I saw you cry
[ A Walk To Remember Soundtrack=Cry lyrics found on http://www.completealbumlyrics.com ]

Coz I wanted to hold you
I wanted to make it go away
I wanted to know you
I wanted to make your everything
Alright...

I'll always remember...
It was late afternoon

In places no one find....

In places no one will find(baby,oh no no)
All your feelings so deep inside
(forever was in your eyes)
(deep inside)
Was then that I realised
That forever was in your eyes
The moment I saw you cry

Baby cry(moment that I saw you cry)
Oh no no

I think I saw you cry
The moment I saw you cry
I wanted to know you x2
Дополнен 12 лет назад
Что это за песня и кто ее поет???См выше...
Лучший ответ
Ксенечка Ученик (221) 12 лет назад
Mandy Moore

Песня A Walk To Remember Soundtrack=Cry
Остальные ответы
*Little Smile Girl* Мастер (1577) 12 лет назад
...и очень интересный ответ)))
kinglet_16 Знаток (250) 12 лет назад
даа.. . действительно интересный)))
Пользователь удален Ученик (113) 12 лет назад
Ни хуя не понял где твой ответ?? ? xD
Пухлик Знаток (401) 12 лет назад
да... очень интересно!! ! гениально!!!)) )

а нет стой! вот загрузился текст!. .
песня знакомая... это Mandy Moor-cry/