Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоVK ComboВсе проекты

Пришлите пожалуйста аккорды какой нибудь хорошей песни!

Linda Stepanyan Профи (979), закрыт 13 лет назад
Лучший ответ
NN Знаток (300) 13 лет назад
[ Linkin Park - Numb ] - очень хорошая песня) )

F#m D
I\'m tired of being what you want me to be
A E
Feeling so faithless, lost under the surface
I don\'t know what you\'re expecting of me
A E D E
Put under the pressure of walking in your shoes
(caught in the undertow, just caught in the undertow)
F#m A D E
Every step that I take is another mistake to you

F#5 D5
I\'ve become so numb I can\'t feel you
A5 E5
There become so tired, so much more
Aware. I\'m becoming this, all I want to
Do is be more like me and be less like you.

Can\'t you see that you\'re smothering me
Holding too tightly afraid to lose control
Cause everything that you thought I would be
Has fallen apart right in front of you
(caught in the undertow, just caught in the undertow)
Every step that I take is another mistake to you
(caught in the undertow, just caught in the undertow)
And every second I waste is more than I can take

Chorus

D5 E5 F#5 G#5 A5 C#5 D5
But I know I may end up failing too
D5 E5 C#5
But I know you were just like me with someone disappointed in you

Chorus > 2 times
Остальные ответы
Александр Высший разум (912723) 13 лет назад
Можно посмотреть и выбрать то, что понравится
http://gogo.ru/go?q= Скачать аккорды хорошей песни
С Наступающим!!!