Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискСмотриComboВсе проекты

\СРОЧНО ТЕСТ ПО АНГЛУ ПОДГОТОВКА К ОГЭ!

Arik Sins Ученик (98), закрыт 3 недели назад
1.How long ______ ( you/HAVE) this car? -Since 2005
2.Your work was far_______(BAD) than mine but we got the same grades
3.Mr. Green ____________( WORK) for this company since 2005
4.If I knew the answer, I ________(TELL) you.
5.He was eating a cake ___________ (COOK) by his mother.
6. There were a lot of __________(WOLF) in the forest.
7. What are the _________ (FIREMAN) discussing?
8. He ____________(NOT / BELIEVE) in Santa Claus now.
9. Yesterday we ___________(MUST) translate two texts.
10.Can you see ________________ (THIS) birds?
11.Unless he __________(FOLLOW) the advice, he'll make a mistake.
12. You'll get the chance to test _________ (YOU), Tom.
13. Have you listened to the __________(TWO) dialogue?
14.Have you listened to the __________(TWO) dialogue?
15.You'll get the chance to test _______ (THEY), Tom
16.He said that he ____________________(already /READ) the book
17.Take the other microscope. This one _________(USE) at the moment.
18.Do you know the boy ____________(SIT) over there?
19.It's the ________ (SUNNY) summer I can remember.
20.A lot of students __________(PREPARE) for their exams at present
21.The __________ (BOYS) parrot is in the cage.
Лучший ответ
Анастасия Савицкая Ученик (212) 1 месяц назад
1. have you been having
2. worse
3. has been working
4. would tell
5.cooked
6.wolves
7.firemen
8.does not believe (гл. сост)
9.must
10. these
11.follow
12.yourself
13.second(если перед существительным, то second, если после него, то two) (Напр: the second page - вторая страница, The page two - страница под номером 2)
14.second
15.them
16.had already read (Past Perfect)
17. is using
18. sitting
19.sunniest
20. are preparing
21.boy
Arik SinsУченик (98) 1 месяц назад
6 ошибок) ай
Анастасия Савицкая Ученик (212) Arik Sins, 6 ошибок? Серьёзно? Прости, пожалуйста.
Новиков АлександрУченик (35) 1 месяц назад
верно
Пужистый ЁшГуру (2535) 1 месяц назад
мне кажется в 21 boy's, 17 is used, 11 follows(he/she) ,1 have you had
но на 100% не уверен
Остальные ответы
Олег Просветленный (34693) 1 месяц назад
раз ты лидер, думаю за папкиных и бабушкины деньги, а что в школе не купил или только дурак, платит, а ты умный тут ответ получишь, счет тебе дать, что бы ты ответ получил
Женя ГармазаЗнаток (297) 4 недели назад
Если бы без ошибок написал, то было бы в 2 раза поучительней.
Олег Просветленный (34693) Женя Гармаза, и, что? знаток ты передком или задком отрабатываешь, имя у тебя подходящее