Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиВКонтактеИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискОблакоComboВсе проекты

Do you happy?

Пользователь удален Гуру (3500), закрыт 13 лет назад
Do you happy?
My life overturned. What dare the despair? All these scars keep ripping open. Peel me from the skin. Tear me from the rind. Does it make you happy now? Tear me from the bone. Tear me from myself. Are you feeling happy now?
Лучший ответ
Ляля LOVE Мастер (1503) 13 лет назад
Any ideas at you dark....That that you write - not happiness, and мазахизм. Probably someone has hurt you, but will pass a few(a little,little bit) time and all WILL be GOOD!!!!
In Russian it would be much better.(На русском было бы намного лучше.)
Остальные ответы
Темпест Гуру (3718) 13 лет назад
Учи английский. Глубже. Happy - с глаголом to be. Все, дальше мне даже не интересно читать. Понтуешься, так хоть делай это грамотно!