Mail.ruПочтаМой МирОдноклассникиИгрыЗнакомстваНовостиПоискСмотриComboВсе проекты

Кто-нибудь знает?

Пользователь удален Гуру (3196), закрыт 12 лет назад
такую песню..поёт мужчина...медленная песня..там в припеве такие слова I will always think about you
Лучший ответ
Shadow Fox Гений (65542) 12 лет назад
New Colony Six " I Will Always Think About You "
I will always think about you .Even if I live without you .Please don't let that ever happen. I have too much love within me .For you (for you ).Baby it's true (for you ).Baby. I can't find the words to tell you .Just how much I really love you .If you feel that same way I do. You will know the love I have here.For you (for you ).Baby it's true (for you ).Baby.The days we spent together were fine.The nights, the lights, were yours and mine.It's true. I'll always love you . Always love you .So let us plan our futures together.Love is here. It's getting stronger.Even if I live without you . I will always think about you .It's true (for you ).Baby it's you (for you ).Baby it's true (for you ).Baby for you (for you ).Baby.
Остальные ответы
Blackjohn Мастер (1179) 12 лет назад
Группа U-2
Пользователь удаленГуру (3196) 12 лет назад
у тебя есть эта песня?